Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ANNIE STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 2PL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+71.4%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,950
-26.7%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
-£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
+12.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+61.7%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+100.0%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 2PL
← Back to All Properties