20, ELLERKER AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 0AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£58,000+34.1%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,250-33.5%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Terraced
-£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+160.0%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1