Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ARTHUR STREET, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£402,000
+93.3%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 6 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 2HS
← Back to All Properties