21, TORKINGTON GARDENS, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.3%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,000+153.3%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+15.4%
Sold on 14 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+10.7%
Sold on 8 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 15 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1