Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST PAULS ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+72.3%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+55.5%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+178.7%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3HG
← Back to All Properties