10, STELFOX STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 7DH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£94,000+51.6%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£62,000-31.1%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000+28.1%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,250+100.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+79.5%
Sold on 24 October 1996
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 9 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1