Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WOODALL CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+9.9%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+79.8%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
-14.0%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9JZ
← Back to All Properties