Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SWALLOWS COURT, POOL CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
11 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.1%
Price Change
-£55,728 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
-41.1%
Sold on 11 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,728 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,678
+3.1%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,070 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,608
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,608
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1GZ
← Back to All Properties