Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRADMOOR COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8TS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000
-1.1%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+4.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+55.4%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+47.4%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8TS
← Back to All Properties