Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MALLARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£22,640 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+19.3%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Terraced
+£22,640 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,360
+17.4%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£17,365 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UR
← Back to All Properties