1, PYE AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 6JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+101.3%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000-17.9%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1