Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WELLCROFT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 9EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£36,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,500
+18.2%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,300
+55.1%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+44.4%
Sold on 2 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 9EF
← Back to All Properties