Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, WEST COTTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
+13.1%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
-41.6%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,200
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8BY
← Back to All Properties