45, BRIGHTWELL CLOSE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 2YJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,000+18.6%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500+119.7%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000+40.7%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+12.5%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1