Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, EAGLESTHORPE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 3RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
-1.8%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+144.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+15.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3RS
← Back to All Properties