Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RIGGALL COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 1EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+4.8%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£520,000
+36.8%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+16.9%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,995
Sold on 30 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 1EB
← Back to All Properties