Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CLARKE COURT, 81, CLARKEHOUSE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 2LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+30.8%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950
+15.0%
Sold on 10 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+75.9%
Sold on 16 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 9 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 2LG
← Back to All Properties