Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ROUNDHOUSE CRESCENT, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+3.4%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8GL
← Back to All Properties