Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHARLES STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+86.0%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£43,000
+38.7%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000
+7.1%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950
-8.1%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LZ
← Back to All Properties