Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, STATION ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+9.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+18.8%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,995
Sold on 22 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4RW
← Back to All Properties