Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, OXFORD ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£571,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£571,000
+37.6%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Terraced
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 12 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5DU
← Back to All Properties