Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ST EDMUNDS PARK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+21.3%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500
+33.4%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£26,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,100
+92.9%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£38,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6TS
← Back to All Properties