Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BYRON MEWS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.0%
Price Change
+£78,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,500
+157.0%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 19 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4UQ
← Back to All Properties