Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CLARENCE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£240,000
+42.9%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+31.3%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+21.9%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4QE
← Back to All Properties