Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PUTTICK DRIVE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 1FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+17.5%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,000
+20.8%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 1FG
← Back to All Properties