Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SCALBOROUGH CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 5XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+27.7%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 5XH
← Back to All Properties