31, BEDFORD ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 0HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£44,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,500+19.4%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Terraced
+£44,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,300+280.8%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£168,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-20.1%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 9 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1