3, WESTBOURNE PLACE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7DH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+36.4%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000+3.5%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+143.2%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+34.7%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1