Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WROSE MOUNT, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+87.5%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+7.5%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+28.8%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 25 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1PG
← Back to All Properties