9, LEYS ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 3UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.2%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+194.2%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+3.0%
Sold on 16 April 1997
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1