Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HORTON ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 9DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,500
+37.7%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,500
-7.2%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+37.0%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 14 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 9DB
← Back to All Properties