Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SYCAMORE AVENUE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 9PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+95.3%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+45.3%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£33,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,995
+164.3%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9PJ
← Back to All Properties