Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, STANHOPE ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,500
+52.6%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+9.3%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+53.8%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+93.6%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6AQ
← Back to All Properties