Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, KIPLING WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,625
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£30,625 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,625
+25.7%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Detached
+£30,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+8.2%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5JG
← Back to All Properties