Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BYRON WALK, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£171,000
+26.7%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5UT
← Back to All Properties