Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, NEWPORT ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 0AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
19 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,995
+1.7%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,995
+34.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 0AJ
← Back to All Properties