Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LIME GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+10.4%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+9.8%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+70.8%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4DG
← Back to All Properties