63, VICTOR ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 2LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+72.4%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+25.0%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1