Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BEECHFIELD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+90.3%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Terraced
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+57.7%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7TP
← Back to All Properties