5, CHAPEL CLOSE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 7DY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,000+9.2%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1