12, COULTHURST GARDENS, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 3FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£110,000-4.3%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000-23.3%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 28 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1