Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WEEDON ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+5.0%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950
+19.0%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+88.1%
Sold on 13 May 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+15.5%
Sold on 12 October 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 16 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9PE
← Back to All Properties