17, LADYSMITH ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 2BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£141,000+19.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+65.7%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+64.4%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1