Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HAVELOCK STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£35,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+57.9%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,750
+69.2%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9PZ
← Back to All Properties