BANK HOUSE, RIBBLE LANE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 4AG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+6.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000+1.4%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000+92.1%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+97.9%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 9 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1