Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, WESSEX LODGE, 16, THE BEECHES, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£40,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,500
+40.6%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2BG
← Back to All Properties