Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MAYWELL DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+89.4%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+27.7%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+39.2%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0PR
← Back to All Properties