87, GORDON STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 1RW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.8%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£100,000+132.8%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,950+114.8%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000-19.8%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950-4.0%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1