Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, RECTORY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
-6.4%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+23.6%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7RU
← Back to All Properties