Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, YALE ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 2JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£10,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-11.5%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 2JN
← Back to All Properties